Girls U17 East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa TFC G171514109769143
2Markham G1715141057104743
3Ottawa South United G171310129588731
4Pickering FC G1714100437211630
5Woodbridge G17157264043-323
6Aurora FC G17156272036-1620
7Vaughan G17146082237-1518
8Unionville Milliken G17133371941-2212
9FC Durham Academy G171411121565-504
10Kingston United SC G17140113553-481


DateHome Away
Oct 17Aurora FC G17 1 - 4 North Toronto SC G17
Oct 17Woodbridge G17 8 - 1 North Mississauga G17
Oct 17Kingston United SC G17 0 - 0 Rush Academy G17
Oct 24Pickering FC G17 3 - 2 Woodbridge G17
Oct 24Kingston United SC G17 1 - 3 Aurora FC G17
Oct 24Ottawa TFC G17 2 - 0 Vaughan G17
Oct 24Ottawa South United G17 -v- Unionville Milliken G17
Oct 24FC Durham Academy G17 0 - 6 Markham G17


DateHome Away
Oct 30FC Durham Academy G17 -v- Unionville Milliken G17


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Sabrina MANGIARACINAOttawa South United G1737
2Flavie DUBEOttawa TFC G1727
3Madison MARIANIMarkham G1717
4Zoe MAYOttawa South United G1717
5Danika BIRCHOttawa TFC G1716
6Nora GHIEOttawa TFC G1715
7Riley BONADIEOttawa TFC G1712
8Claire REAOttawa South United G1711
9Miranda PREECEWoodbridge G1711
10NAIYA MCFARLANEPickering FC G1711


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Paige ROBERTOttawa TFC G179
2ALEXANDRA ORRPickering FC G178
3Laura SALGADOOttawa South United G177
4Paige SEABROOKWhitecaps London G176
5Gurleen TOORMarkham G175
6Tyler DUKARTMarkham G175
7Maria ATRASHRush Academy G174
8Scotlyn FICKTecumseh SC G174
9AVERY DONNELLYOakville G173
10Maya SANCHEZ-CECCARELLINorth Toronto SC G173
11Ava HENRYAurora FC G172
12Chorlotte PHILLIPSVaughan G172
13Emily TOTHMarkham G172
14Alessandra ARMANIWoodbridge G171
15Brianna WESTKingston United SC G171
16Lauren POHLHamilton United Elite G171
17Liliana RIBEIROFC Durham Academy G171
18Regan FOURNIERKingston United SC G171
19Sydney ARAUJOWoodbridge G171



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13 East
WSC B13PreVSC B13
FCD B13PreWOSC B13
AFC B13PreWhitby B13

Boys U13 West
CYSC B13PreTSC B13

Boys U14 East
WSC B143 - 2 VSC B14
Whitby B14PreVSC B14
KUSC B14PreRHSC B14
FCD B14PreOTFC B14

Boys U14 West
TSC B14PreRSA B14
CYSC B14PreTSC B14

Boys U15 East
PFC B15PreOSU B15
OTFC B15PreUMSC B15
Whitby B15PreOSU B15
FCD B15PreWOSC B15

Boys U15 Playoffs
RSA B15PreWSC B15
VSC B15PreNTSC B15

Boys U15 West
BSC B15PreLTFC B15
BYSC B15PreTSC B15
CYSC B15PreTSC B15

Boys U17 East
FCD B17PreBSC B17

Boys U17 Playoffs
OSC B17PreOSU B17

Boys U17 West
NTSC B174 - 2 FCD B17
WLFC B17PreTSC B17
BSC B17PreLTFC B17
THPFC B17PreNMSC B17

Girls U13 East
FCD G13PreWOSC G13

Girls U13 West
CYSC G13PreTSC G13
WSC G13PreWLFC G13

Girls U14 East
KUSC G14PreOSU G14

Girls U14 Playoffs
OSU G14PreOSC G14
HUE G14PreMSC G14

Girls U14 West
WLFC G14PreTSC G14

Girls U15 East
WSC G150 - 2 Whitby G15
AFC G151 - 3 MSC G15
RHSC G152 - 1 WSC G15
FCD G15PreUMSC G15

Girls U15 West
CYSC G15PreTSC G15

Girls U17 East
FCD G17PreUMSC G17

Girls U17 Playoffs
OTFC G17PreTSC G17
NTSC G17PreMSC G17

Girls U17 West
WLFC G17defBYSC G17
CYSC G17PreHUE G17

 

© 2021, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?