Boys U14 East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Markham B1415112244222235
2Vaughan B141492351143729
3Ontario REX1491440162428
4Unionville Milliken B141591538162228
5Richmond Hill B141474336211525
6FC Durham Academy B141373336201624
7Woodbridge B141572635211423
8Ottawa South United B141472533201323
9Aurora FC B14156363130121
10Ottawa TFC B14146262327-420
11Toronto FC Academy B2008103161619-310
12Whitby FC B141302111276-642
13West Ottawa B141501141180-691
14Kingston United SC B14130013481-770


DateHome Away
Oct 17Unionville Milliken B14 2 - 0 Ontario REX
Oct 17Aurora FC B14 2 - 2 Markham B14
Oct 17Ottawa TFC B14 0 - 3 Richmond Hill B14
Oct 17Kingston United SC B14 0 - 6 Woodbridge B14
Oct 17Ottawa South United B14 7 - 2 Whitby FC B14
Oct 17West Ottawa B14 0 - 5 FC Durham Academy B14
Oct 24Aurora FC B14 1 - 2 Markham B14
Oct 24Woodbridge B14 2 - 2 Richmond Hill B14
Oct 24Whitby FC B14 0 - 4 Unionville Milliken B14
Oct 24Ottawa South United B14 2 - 2 Vaughan B14
Oct 24Kingston United SC B14 1 - 4 Ontario REX
Oct 26Woodbridge B14 3 - 2 Vaughan B14


DateHome Away
Oct 28Whitby FC B14 -v- Vaughan B14
Oct 30Kingston United SC B14 -v- Richmond Hill B14
Oct 30FC Durham Academy B14 -v- Ottawa TFC B14


#PlayerTeamGoals
1David IVASCUVaughan B1416
2Hazim KADIBMarkham B1414
3Jordan GREYFC Durham Academy B1411
4Sam TEGBARUVaughan B1411
5Christian DEWSBURYWoodbridge B1410
6Connor HOUnionville Milliken B1410
7Aryan VARMA DATLAFC Durham Academy B149
8Matteo MASTROMONACOAurora FC B149
9Nyah ROSEOntario REX9
10Emanuel CAPPELLOUnionville Milliken B148


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Ryan TILTACKNorth Toronto SC B1413
2Emmanuel MARMOLEJOSigma FC B146
3Faith FENWICKOntario REX5
4Gabriel MICIELIFC Durham Academy B145
5Jaden BROADHURSTUnionville Milliken B145
6Michael MAKRIGEORGOSVaughan B145
7Alessandro MAZZOTTAWoodbridge B144
8Austin SOURIALRichmond Hill B144
9Julian GONZALES-SEGOVIABrampton SC B144
10Rafael VELASQUEVaughan B144
11Sophia CORTES - BROWNEOntario REX4
12Declan FOXFC Durham Academy B143
13Dominic KANTOROWICZToronto FC Academy B20083
14Jarvis LECKYWoodbridge B143
15Ethan ABI-JAOUDE Aurora FC B142
16Francis MULLOWNEYOttawa TFC B142
17Lukas BORDONALIAurora FC B142
18Ryan SPANNSOttawa South United B142
19 Aathithan SURESHUnionville Milliken B141
20Josh HILDEBRANDOttawa South United B141
21Tharmik NIRMALAKANTHANMarkham B141



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13 East
WSC B13PreVSC B13
FCD B13PreWOSC B13
AFC B13PreWhitby B13

Boys U13 West
CYSC B13PreTSC B13

Boys U14 East
WSC B143 - 2 VSC B14
Whitby B14PreVSC B14
KUSC B14PreRHSC B14
FCD B14PreOTFC B14

Boys U14 West
TSC B14PreRSA B14
CYSC B14PreTSC B14

Boys U15 East
PFC B15PreOSU B15
OTFC B15PreUMSC B15
Whitby B15PreOSU B15
FCD B15PreWOSC B15

Boys U15 Playoffs
RSA B15PreWSC B15
VSC B15PreNTSC B15

Boys U15 West
BSC B15PreLTFC B15
BYSC B15PreTSC B15
CYSC B15PreTSC B15

Boys U17 East
FCD B17PreBSC B17

Boys U17 Playoffs
OSC B17PreOSU B17

Boys U17 West
NTSC B174 - 2 FCD B17
WLFC B17PreTSC B17
BSC B17PreLTFC B17
THPFC B17PreNMSC B17

Girls U13 East
FCD G13PreWOSC G13

Girls U13 West
CYSC G13PreTSC G13
WSC G13PreWLFC G13

Girls U14 East
KUSC G14PreOSU G14

Girls U14 Playoffs
OSU G14PreOSC G14
HUE G14PreMSC G14

Girls U14 West
WLFC G14PreTSC G14

Girls U15 East
WSC G150 - 2 Whitby G15
AFC G151 - 3 MSC G15
RHSC G152 - 1 WSC G15
FCD G15PreUMSC G15

Girls U15 West
CYSC G15PreTSC G15

Girls U17 East
FCD G17PreUMSC G17

Girls U17 Playoffs
OTFC G17PreTSC G17
NTSC G17PreMSC G17

Girls U17 West
WLFC G17defBYSC G17
CYSC G17PreHUE G17

 

© 2021, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?