Boys U15 West

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Rush Academy B151414006595642
2North Toronto SC B1515122153203338
3Cambridge United B151483331171427
4Tecumseh SC B151380544271724
5Oakville B151471635201522
6London TFC Academy B15145182125-416
7Whitecaps London B15145182945-1616
8Burlington SC B15135082138-1715
9Brampton SC B15144281836-1814
10Niagara Falls SC B15144192941-1213
11Hamilton United Elite B151421111144-337
12Waterloo United B15150312751-443


DateHome Away
Oct 19Oakville B15 1 - 3 Vaughan B15
Oct 20London TFC Academy B15 2 - 0 Hamilton United Elite B15
Oct 23Oakville B15 1 - 2 Woodbridge B15
Oct 23London TFC Academy B15 1 - 1 FC Durham Academy B15
Oct 23Waterloo United B15 0 - 0 Unionville Milliken B15
Oct 23Tecumseh SC B15 2 - 1 Aurora FC B15
Oct 23Whitecaps London B15 1 - 1 Vaughan B15


DateHome Away
Oct 30Brampton SC B15 -v- London TFC Academy B15
Oct 30Burlington SC B15 -v- Tecumseh SC B15
Oct 31Cambridge United B15 -v- Tecumseh SC B15


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Matteo CORREIATecumseh SC B1532
2KOUROSH JAMSHIDINorth Toronto SC B1517
3Juchan KIMRush Academy B1514
4Aiden BORGESCambridge United B1512
5Jack OWENWhitecaps London B1512
6Patrick APONOWICZRush Academy B1511
7Wael GHRERNiagara Falls SC B1511
8Kristjan FORTIERNorth Toronto SC B1510
9Kenan HODZICRush Academy B159
10Nathan CAMPBELL Burlington SC B159


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Boris BERENZHNOYNorth Toronto SC B156
2Daniel SZALAIRush Academy B156
3LUKE MEIEROakville B155
4Markus PTAKCambridge United B155
5 Nikolas DA ROSAUnionville Milliken B154
6David PARMENTOLABrampton SC B153
7Kieran ANDERSONTecumseh SC B153
8Malachi DOMPREHCambridge United B153
9Marshall MATHELondon TFC Academy B152
10Nicholas ZANINHamilton United Elite B152
11Tyler SMITHWaterloo United B152
12Anthony DI GIOIANiagara Falls SC B151
13Fracesco CAPUTI Burlington SC B151
14Isaiah GOLDSONOakville B151
15Massimo TETITecumseh SC B151
16Mwewa MUSUMBULWA Burlington SC B151
17Wael GHRERNiagara Falls SC B151
18Xavier D'ARCANGELOHamilton United Elite B151



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13 East
WSC B13PreVSC B13
FCD B13PreWOSC B13
AFC B13PreWhitby B13

Boys U13 West
CYSC B13PreTSC B13

Boys U14 East
WSC B143 - 2 VSC B14
Whitby B14PreVSC B14
KUSC B14PreRHSC B14
FCD B14PreOTFC B14

Boys U14 West
TSC B14PreRSA B14
CYSC B14PreTSC B14

Boys U15 East
PFC B15PreOSU B15
OTFC B15PreUMSC B15
Whitby B15PreOSU B15
FCD B15PreWOSC B15

Boys U15 Playoffs
RSA B15PreWSC B15
VSC B15PreNTSC B15

Boys U15 West
BSC B15PreLTFC B15
BYSC B15PreTSC B15
CYSC B15PreTSC B15

Boys U17 East
FCD B17PreBSC B17

Boys U17 Playoffs
OSC B17PreOSU B17

Boys U17 West
NTSC B174 - 2 FCD B17
WLFC B17PreTSC B17
BSC B17PreLTFC B17
THPFC B17PreNMSC B17

Girls U13 East
FCD G13PreWOSC G13

Girls U13 West
CYSC G13PreTSC G13
WSC G13PreWLFC G13

Girls U14 East
KUSC G14PreOSU G14

Girls U14 Playoffs
OSU G14PreOSC G14
HUE G14PreMSC G14

Girls U14 West
WLFC G14PreTSC G14

Girls U15 East
WSC G150 - 2 Whitby G15
AFC G151 - 3 MSC G15
RHSC G152 - 1 WSC G15
FCD G15PreUMSC G15

Girls U15 West
CYSC G15PreTSC G15

Girls U17 East
FCD G17PreUMSC G17

Girls U17 Playoffs
OTFC G17PreTSC G17
NTSC G17PreMSC G17

Girls U17 West
WLFC G17defBYSC G17
CYSC G17PreHUE G17

 

© 2021, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?