Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
261 WedMay 22G17ECentennial Park Stadium Etobicoke21:00Toronto High Park FC G170 - 0 Vaughan G17
260 WedMay 22B17WMattamy Sports Park Field 121:00LFC IA Mississauga B170 - 0 Rush Canada B17
1647 WedMay 22B16CupTelus Dome (11v11)19:00Whitby FC B166 - 2 Unionville Milliken B16
1648 WedMay 22B17CupTricar Field21:00London TFC Academy B173 - 2 Whitecaps London B17
17 WedMay 22B17CupVaso Field20:30FC Durham Academy B173 - 0 Whitby FC B17
256 WedMay 22B15EVaughan Grove 121:00Woodbridge B150 - 0 Unionville Milliken B15
1659 ThuMay 23B16CupPickering Soccer Centre20:00Pickering FC B161 - 1 LFC IA Mississauga B16
1646 ThuMay 23B15CupTelus Dome (11v11)21:00Whitby FC B150 - 5 Burlington SC B15
19 ThuMay 23G17CupWestern Alumni Field20:45Whitecaps London G172 - 1 Tecumseh United FC G17
262 SatMay 25B17W1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A09:00Whitecaps London B170 - 0 Cambridge United B17
1621 SatMay 25G13W1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A11:15Whitecaps London G13 Whitby FC G13
287 SatMay 25B13W1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A13:00Whitecaps London B13 Niagara Falls SC B13
305 SatMay 25G15W1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A15:00Whitecaps London G152 - 2 Brampton SC G15
319 SatMay 25B15W1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A17:30Whitecaps London B15 Niagara Falls SC B15
285 SatMay 25B13WAcademie Ste. Cecile11:15Tecumseh United FC B13 BVB IA Waterloo B13
306 SatMay 25G13WAcademie Ste. Cecile15:45Tecumseh United FC G13 LFC IA Mississauga G13
320 SatMay 25G15WAcademie Ste. Cecile18:00Tecumseh United FC G15 LFC IA Mississauga G15
263 SatMay 25G13WCity View Park Centre F209:00Burlington SC G13 Rush Canada G13
277 SatMay 25B13WCity View Park Centre F211:15Burlington SC B13 Sigma FC B13
297 SatMay 25B15WCity View Park Centre F213:30Burlington SC B15 Tecumseh United FC B15
310 SatMay 25G17WCity View Park Centre F215:45Burlington SC G17 Tecumseh United FC G17
323 SatMay 25B17WCity View Park Centre F218:00Burlington SC B17 Niagara Falls SC B17
325 SatMay 25G15WCity View Park Centre F220:00Burlington SC G15 Hamilton United Elite G15
264 SatMay 25B15WFountain St Soccer Complex #3 (Turf)09:00Cambridge United B150 - 0 LFC IA Mississauga B15
276 SatMay 25G15WFountain St Soccer Complex #3 (Turf)11:15Cambridge United G152 - 7 Niagara Falls SC G15
298 SatMay 25G17WFountain St Soccer Complex #3 (Turf)13:30Cambridge United G172 - 1 Niagara Falls SC G17
309 SatMay 25B13WFountain St Soccer Complex #3 (Turf)15:45Cambridge United B13 LFC IA Mississauga B13
324 SatMay 25G13WFountain St Soccer Complex #3 (Turf)18:00Cambridge United G13 Hamilton United Elite G13
278 SatMay 25B13EGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)11:15Ottawa South United B13 Ottawa TFC B13
296 SatMay 25B17EGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)13:30Ottawa South United B177 - 0 Richmond Hill B17
311 SatMay 25G15EGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)15:45Ottawa South United G151 - 2 Markham City G15
322 SatMay 25G17EGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)18:00Ottawa South United G17 Markham City G17
295 SatMay 25G13EGeorge Nelms #613:30Ottawa South United G13 Unionville Milliken G13
312 SatMay 25B15EGeorge Nelms #615:45Ottawa South United B156 - 0 Unionville Milliken B15
290 SatMay 25TFCB14Huron Park 1 Turf13:30Sigma FC B152 - 2 Toronto FC Academy B14
279 SatMay 25B13EJohn Machin Turf11:15Kingston United B13 Whitby FC B13
294 SatMay 25G15EJohn Machin Turf13:30Kingston United G150 - 3 FC Durham Academy G15
313 SatMay 25B17EJohn Machin Turf15:45Kingston United B171 - 5 FC Durham Academy B17
291 SatMay 25G17EJulian de Guzman Turf14:00Ottawa TFC G17 Pickering FC G17
286 SatMay 25B13EKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering11:15Pickering FC B13 Aurora FC B13
289 SatMay 25G13EKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering13:30Pickering FC G13 Aurora FC G13
307 SatMay 25B15EKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering15:45Pickering FC B15 Aurora FC B15
265 SatMay 25G15EMichael Power HS09:00Toronto High Park FC G150 - 0 Aurora FC G15
272 SatMay 25B17EMichael Power HS11:00Toronto High Park FC B173 - 3 Aurora FC B17
288 SatMay 25G13EMichael Power HS13:00Toronto High Park FC G13 FC Durham Academy G13
304 SatMay 25B15EMichael Power HS15:00Toronto High Park FC B15 FC Durham Academy B15
266 SatMay 25B13EMount Joy Turf09:00Markham City B13 Toronto High Park FC B13
274 SatMay 25B13ERichmond Green West11:15Richmond Hill B13 FC Durham Academy B13
269 SatMay 25B13WSaveMax Sports Centre Field 209:00Brampton SC B13 Hamilton United Elite B13
281 SatMay 25B15WSaveMax Sports Centre Field 211:15Brampton SC B150 - 7 Hamilton United Elite B15
267 SatMay 25B17WSheridan Trafalgar Campus09:00Rush Canada B17 Sigma FC B17
273 SatMay 25G17WSheridan Trafalgar Campus11:15Rush Canada G17 London TFC Academy G17
293 SatMay 25B13WSheridan Trafalgar Campus13:30Rush Canada B13 North Toronto SC B13
308 SatMay 25B15WSheridan Trafalgar Campus15:45Rush Canada B15 North Toronto SC B15
268 SatMay 25G13WSixteen Mile Sports Complex Turf #109:00Oakville G13 North Toronto SC G13
282 SatMay 25G15WSixteen Mile Sports Complex Turf #111:15Oakville G15 North Toronto SC G15
301 SatMay 25G17WSixteen Mile Sports Complex Turf #113:30Oakville G17 Whitecaps London G17
316 SatMay 25B17WSixteen Mile Sports Complex Turf #115:45Oakville B17 BVB IA Waterloo B17
283 SatMay 25B15ETelus Dome (11v11)11:15Whitby FC B151 - 6 Richmond Hill B15
300 SatMay 25G15ETelus Dome (11v11)13:30Whitby FC G150 - 2 Unionville Milliken G15
317 SatMay 25B17ETelus Dome (11v11)15:45Whitby FC B173 - 2 Unionville Milliken B17
321 SatMay 25G17ETelus Dome (11v11)18:00Whitby FC G17 Aurora FC G17
302 SatMay 25B13WTricar Field13:30London TFC Academy B13 Oakville B13
315 SatMay 25B15WTricar Field15:45London TFC Academy B155 - 0 Oakville B15
303 SatMay 25G13EVaughan Grove 109:00Woodbridge G13 Vaughan G13
280 SatMay 25G15EVaughan Grove 111:15Woodbridge G15 Vaughan G15
314 SatMay 25B15EVaughan Grove 113:30Woodbridge B15 Vaughan B15
270 SatMay 25B13EVaughan Grove 115:45Woodbridge B13 Vaughan B13
326 SatMay 25B17EVaughan Grove 120:00Woodbridge B17 Vaughan B17
284 SatMay 25B13EWesley Clover Turf11:15West Ottawa B13 Unionville Milliken B13
299 SatMay 25G13EWesley Clover Turf13:30West Ottawa G13 Markham City G13
318 SatMay 25B15EWesley Clover Turf15:45West Ottawa B15 Markham City B15
339 SunMay 26GU16W1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A11:15Whitecaps London G16 Burlington SC G16
345 SunMay 26G14W1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A13:30Whitecaps London G14 Brampton SC G14
369 SunMay 26BU16W1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A15:45Whitecaps London B16 Brampton SC B16
344 SunMay 26B14WAcademie Ste. Cecile13:30Tecumseh United FC B14 Rush Canada B14
370 SunMay 26BU16WAcademie Ste. Cecile15:45Tecumseh United FC B16 Rush Canada B16
371 SunMay 26G14WAcademie Ste. Cecile18:00Tecumseh United FC G14 Rush Canada G14
340 SunMay 26GU16EBill Crothers Turf West11:15Unionville Milliken G16 FC Durham Academy G16
342 SunMay 26BU16WBill Crothers Turf West13:30Unionville Milliken B16 London TFC Academy B16
343 SunMay 26NDCCity View Park Centre F213:30Burlington SC B14 NDC Ontario
327 SunMay 26G14WDownsview Turf 209:00North Toronto SC G14 Oakville G14
341 SunMay 26B14WDownsview Turf 211:15North Toronto SC B14 Oakville B14
348 SunMay 26GU16WDownsview Turf 213:30North Toronto SC G16 Oakville G16
367 SunMay 26BU16WDownsview Turf 215:45North Toronto SC B16 Oakville B16
349 SunMay 26G14WE.E. Mitchelson Park #1Turf13:30Niagara Falls SC G14 Richmond Hill G14
366 SunMay 26B14WE.E. Mitchelson Park #1Turf15:45Niagara Falls SC B14 Woodbridge B14
337 SunMay 26BU16WFountain St Soccer Complex #3 (Turf)11:15Cambridge United B16 Burlington SC B16
347 SunMay 26B14WFountain St Soccer Complex #3 (Turf)13:30Cambridge United B14 Sigma FC B14
338 SunMay 26B14EGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)11:15Ottawa South United B14 Vaughan B14
346 SunMay 26G14EGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)13:30Ottawa South United G14 Vaughan G14
368 SunMay 26GU16EGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)15:45Ottawa South United G16 Vaughan G16
334 SunMay 26GU16EJulian de Guzman Turf13:00Ottawa TFC G16 Kingston United G16
353 SunMay 26G14EJulian de Guzman Turf15:00Ottawa TFC G14 Woodbridge G14
328 SunMay 26B14WRedeemer09:00Hamilton United Elite B14 LFC IA Mississauga B14
333 SunMay 26G14WRedeemer11:15Hamilton United Elite G14 LFC IA Mississauga G14
356 SunMay 26BU16WRedeemer13:30Hamilton United Elite B16 LFC IA Mississauga B16
361 SunMay 26GU16WRedeemer15:45Hamilton United Elite G16 LFC IA Mississauga G16
354 SunMay 26B14ERichmond Green West13:30Richmond Hill B14 Kingston United B14
329 SunMay 26B14EStewart Burnett Park09:00Aurora FC B14 Markham City B14
332 SunMay 26G14EStewart Burnett Park11:15Aurora FC G14 Markham City G14
357 SunMay 26GU16EStewart Burnett Park13:30Aurora FC G16 Markham City G16
360 SunMay 26BU16EStewart Burnett Park15:45Aurora FC B16 Richmond Hill B16
330 SunMay 26GU16ETelus Dome (11v11)09:00Whitby FC G16 Pickering FC G16
331 SunMay 26B14ETelus Dome (11v11)11:15Whitby FC B14 Unionville Milliken B14
358 SunMay 26G14ETelus Dome (11v11)13:30Whitby FC G14 Unionville Milliken G14
359 SunMay 26BU16ETelus Dome (11v11)15:45Whitby FC B16 Toronto High Park FC B16
335 SunMay 26B14EVaso Field11:15FC Durham Academy B14 Toronto High Park FC B14
351 SunMay 26G14EVaso Field13:30FC Durham Academy G14 Toronto High Park FC G14
364 SunMay 26BU16EVaso Field15:45FC Durham Academy B16 Vaughan B16
352 SunMay 26GU16WVaughan Grove Turf13:30Woodbridge G16 Tecumseh United FC G16
363 SunMay 26BU16EVaughan Grove Turf15:45Woodbridge B16 Markham City B16
336 SunMay 26G14EWesley Clover Turf11:15West Ottawa G14 Pickering FC G14
350 SunMay 26B14EWesley Clover Turf13:30West Ottawa B14 Pickering FC B14
365 SunMay 26BU16EWesley Clover Turf15:45West Ottawa B16 Pickering FC B16

© 2024, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?